Log-in
Call Toll-Free: 877-922-4372 

Fritillaria Extract Pills for Phlegm and Cough

Patent Medicine

$ 7.95
- +

Fritillaria Extract Pills for Cough from Common Cold,

With phlegm that is difficult to expectorate.

In Stock, Prompt Delivery

 

Fritillaria Extract Ingredients

Chinese Pin Yin

Common Name

Latin Name

%

Chuan Bei

Tendrilled Fritillary Bulb

Bulbus Fritillariae Cirrhosae

21

Yuan Zhi

Polygala Root

Radix Polygalae

20

Wu Wei Zi

Schisandra Fruit

Fructus Schisandrae 

17

Jie Geng

Platycodon Root, Balloon Flower Root

Radix Platycodi

15

Chen Pi

Tangerine Peel

Pericarpium Citri Reticulatae

15

Gan Cao

Licorice Root

Radix Glycyrrhizae Uralensis

12

 

Note:
This supplement is intended for health care professionals educated in Traditional Chinese Medicine TCM. TCM can be very powerful, and it can also be complex; Self diagnosis and self treatment are NOT recommended. Best to find a nearby practitioner. If none are available, you may purchase an e-mail/phone consultation at http://www.drshen.com/consultation.html

*These statements have not been evaluated by the US Food and Drug Administration. These products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease

Scroll to top
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out